IX Volta a peu a Natzaret
Resultados provisionales
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 5 de 5, mostrando 38 corredores de un total de 438
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
131
1597
NURIA CAñAS FERNANDEZ
00:36:08
00:33:50
CLOCKWORK
NO
134
1916
LUCIA MAÑES ALCALDE
00:36:13
00:33:55
CLOCKWORK
NO
261
1846
NATALIA RIBERA SENABRE
00:40:42
00:37:21
CLOCKWORK
NO
369
1946
ANA ISABEL BLANCH OLCINA
00:44:56
00:42:22
CLOCKWORK
NO
34
3035
MARIA JESUS ESCRIBANO LOPEZ
00:31:23
00:28:59
CLOCKWORK
NO
29
1519
LAURA SANCHIS VIVO
00:30:53
00:30:05
CLOCKWORK
NO
428
594
MARIA CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:50:22
00:46:08
CENTRO DEPORTIVO AQUAH-FIT
NO
59
9400
VERONICA REINA RICART
00:33:00
00:32:35
CEA BETERA
NO
229
2540
ANGELA GONZALEZ I MOLINA
00:39:58
00:36:55
CASAS BAJAS C.A.
NO
3
7440
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:23:55
00:23:54
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
7
7429
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANO
00:25:59
00:25:53
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
434
520
CAROLINA BELDA VALERA
00:52:24
00:50:47
CARESPORT.ES
NO
431
451
INMACULADA BELTRAN CABO
00:52:05
00:50:27
CARESPORT.ES
NO
83
2571
LUPE PONS BARROSO
00:34:27
00:32:32
CARESPORT.ES
NO
112
2510
PATRICIA CALAFORRA PEREZ
00:35:33
00:34:11
CARESPORT.ES
NO
158
2955
MARIA AMPARO JIMENEZ DOLZ
00:37:27
00:36:00
CARESPORT.ES
NO
212
1801
BLANCA ANDREU GINER
00:39:23
00:36:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
282
588
ANA SANCHIS MADRID
00:41:18
00:40:12
CARESPORT.ES
NO
318
511
AURORA SEVILLA MAGAñA
00:42:38
00:39:45
CARESPORT.ES
NO
24
2771
LIDIA GALLEN LOPEZ
00:30:22
00:29:56
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
109
3009
MARIA TERESA SEGURA CHECA
00:35:28
00:35:28
CALCHER
NO
39
2562
LUISA MARTINEZ DOMENECH
00:31:42
00:30:30
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
13
9389
MARTA TELLO VAREA
00:27:55
00:27:37
C.T. A CORRE CUITA
NO
43
2774
VERONICA ALAMAR FERRER
00:31:57
00:30:52
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
92
1867
NURIA CARRERAS RIBAS
00:34:41
00:33:22
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
220
2757
MARIA ALMARCHE GIL
00:39:35
00:38:07
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
332
1845
AMPARO ROJANO CANTERO
00:43:13
00:39:40
C.D. PRONADORES
NO
173
1547
Mª AMPARO LLUCH QUEVEDO
00:37:57
00:35:21
C.D TRICICLES SUECA
NO
346
1692
MARIAN ARRIAGA NIETO
00:43:33
00:41:59
BURJARUNNERS
NO
361
1598
BEATRIZ SARMIENTO SANCHEZ
00:44:32
00:41:06
BON CGTAD
NO
30
1775
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:31:03
00:29:59
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
10
9405
SILVIA MURGUI PEREZ
00:27:17
00:27:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
123
1794
MARIA JESUS SANZ MARTINEZ
00:35:53
00:34:36
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
183
1798
SUSI MUÑOZ LOPEZ
00:38:26
00:35:56
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
11
1791
VERONICA FAUS BALAGUER
00:27:28
00:27:28
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
1
7425
RAQUEL LANDIN COBOS
00:22:05
00:22:03
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
2
7441
MARIA JOSE CASINOS LOPEZ
00:23:42
00:23:38
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
9
7759
BEATRIZ HIDALGO HORTELANO
00:26:58
00:26:48
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Siguiente >>